Solenne organic curved modular sectional in cream woven fabric

Solenne Modular Sectional

$9,795
Skip to product information
Solenne organic curved modular sectional in cream woven fabric

Solenne Modular Sectional

$9,795

Organic, sculptural and powerful. Solenne combines flowing rounded lines with deep comfort, upholstered in a soft natural-cream woven fabric with rich texture on a low, clean base.

Made to order for youShips in 14–18 weeks
White-glove deliveryRoom of choice, assembly and packaging removal
Free fabric swatchesOrder up to 5 swatches before you decide
Highlights
  • Modular, flowing curved design
  • Soft natural-cream woven fabric
  • Wide, deep seating
  • Matching back cushions
  • Low modern base
Dimensions & Specifications
Product dimensions
Overall W 168.1″ × D 118.9″ × H 28.0″ W 427 cm × D 302 cm × H 71 cm
Seat height Seat H 15.4″ Seat H 39 cm
Seat depth D 27.6″ D 70 cm
Specifications
Materials Woven fabric
Overall W 168.1" × D 118.9" × H 28" (427 cm × 302 cm × 71 cm)
Seat height Seat H 15.4" (39 cm)
Seat depth D 27.6" (70 cm)
Lead time Made to order · Ships in 14–18 weeks
Customization Made to order in fabrics, colors and sizes.

Need a custom size? Talk to our design team.

Materials & Care

Materials: Woven fabric

Upholstery: vacuum weekly, rotate and fluff cushions, and blot spills promptly with a clean cloth. Professional cleaning recommended for deep stains.

Delivery & Returns

Made to order. Each piece is crafted after you order. Ships in 14–18 weeks. We confirm your estimated ship date by email within 2 business days and update you if anything changes.

White-glove delivery. Our delivery partner schedules a window with you, carries the piece to your room of choice, assembles it and removes all packaging.

Returns. Because each piece is made for you, custom orders are final sale. Items that arrive damaged or defective are repaired or replaced. See our shipping & returns policy.

Questions & Answers
What is the seat depth?
About 27.6" with a 15.4" seat height, a relaxed lounge feel.
Is Solenne modular?
Yes, it can be configured and sized to your room.
What are the dimensions of the Solenne Modular Sectional?
The Solenne Modular Sectional measures approximately 168" W × 119" D × 28" H (427×302×71 cm). Dimensions may vary slightly because each piece is made by hand.
What is the Solenne Modular Sectional made of?
The Solenne Modular Sectional is crafted from woven fabric.
Can I order the Solenne Modular Sectional in a different fabric or color?
Yes. Every Solenne Modular Sectional is made to order, so you can choose from our bouclé, velvet, performance and vegan-leather options. Request up to 5 free fabric swatches before you order.
How long does delivery take for the Solenne Modular Sectional?
The Solenne Modular Sectional is made to order for you. Ships in 14–18 weeks, and we email an estimated ship date within 2 business days of your order. Delivery is white-glove: placed in the room of your choice, assembled, with all packaging removed.
Solenne organic curved modular sectional in cream woven fabric

The Details · Solenne Modular Sectional

Organic, sculptural and powerful. Solenne combines flowing rounded lines with deep comfort, upholstered in a soft natural-cream woven fabric with rich texture on a low, clean base.

  • Modular, flowing curved design
  • Soft natural-cream woven fabric
  • Wide, deep seating
  • Matching back cushions
  • Low modern base
Book a design consultationOrder free swatches

You may also like